×

Exodus
Exodus
☒

Moon Knight
Moon Knight
☒



ADD ⊕
Compare
X
Exodus
X
Moon Knight

Exodus vs Moon Knight

Powers

Strength Level

Intelligence

Strength

Speed

Durability

Power

Combat

Special Powers

Physical Powers

Armor

Gadgets

Equipment

Physical Abilities

Mental Abilities

Real Name

Alter Ego

Alias

In Films

Love Interest

Gender1

Gender2

Identity

Alignment

Gender

Enemies

Foes

Elemental Weakness

Medical Weakness

Friends

Sidekick

Teams

Facts

Date of Birth

Creator

Universe

Publisher

In Comics

Comic Appearances

Height

Hair Color

Weight

Eye Color

Race

Citizenship

Marital Status

Occupation

Base

Relatives

Movies List

First Movie

Upcoming Movies

Famous Movies

Other Movies

Media Characters

First Animated Movie

Upcoming Animated Movies

Famous Animated Movies

Other Animated Movies

Games List

Xbox 360

Xbox

PS3

PS4

PS2

Macintosh

Windows

 
-
63
81
28
28
100
70
Astral Projection, Blast power, Energy-Enhanced Strike, Heat Generation, Illusion Casting, Longevity, Siphon Abilities, Siphon Lifeforce
Super human agility, Super human stamina
No armor
No gadgets
Damascus steel longsword
Flight, Healing, Levitation, Swordsmanship
Teleport, Genius level intellect, Leadership, Tracking, Psionic, Telekinesis
 
Bennet du Paris
Bennet du Paris Paris Bennet
Not Yet Appeared
-9996
his
him
Secret Identity
Supervillain
he
 
59, 27, 1119, 1099, 1348
Unknown
Unknown
1277, 15, 46
-
Not Available
 
-
Scott Lobdell, Joe Quesada
Earth-616
Marvel
Maximum Anniversary X-Perience #1
428 Issues
6.00 ft
Black
195 lbs
White (solid with no visible pupil)
Mutant
French
Single
Terrorist, would-be conqueror, Former leader of the Acolytes, Crusader
Currently mobile, Formerly Avalon
Not Available
 
Not Yet Appeared
Not yet announced
Not Yet Appeared
Not Yet Appeared
-
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
 
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
Not yet appeared
 
-
50
36
23
42
28
75
Divine Powers, Necromancy, Stealth
Super human agility, Super human stamina
Unknown
Ankh, Energy Shield, Truncheon
Crescent Launcher Pistols, Silver Cestus, Wolverine's Claws
Escape artist, Flight, Immortal, Marksmanship, Unarmed Combat, Weapon Master
Tracking
 
Marc Spector
Marc Spector, Steven Grant, Jake Lockley, Fist of Khonshu, Captain America, Spider-Man, Wolverine, Taskmaster, Lunar Legionnaire, Crescent Crusader, Paladin Yitzak, Topol Moony
Not Yet Appeared
-9996
his
him
Public
Superhero
he
 
1315, 1162
Unknown
Mental illness
1088, 4, 1131, 1083, 64, 6
-
Not Available
 
-
Don Perlin, Doug moench
Earth-616
Marvel
Werewolf by Night #32 - The Stalker called Moon Knight
920 Issues
6.20 ft
Brown
225 lbs
Brown
Human
American
Single
Adventurer, entrepreneur; former prize fighter, spy, soldier, mercenary, cab driver
New York City; formerly Spector Mansion, Long Island, Avengers Compound, California
Not Available
 
Not Yet Appeared
Not Yet Appeared
Not Yet Appeared
Not Yet Appeared
-
Marvel Ultimate Alliance: Creating the Alliance (2006)
Not yet announced
Marvel Ultimate Alliance: The Ink to Game Process (2006), Marvel Ultimate Alliance: The Ultimate Game (2006)
Not yet appeared
 
Lego marvel super heroes (2013), Marvel: ultimate alliance (2006), Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)
Marvel: ultimate alliance (2006)
Lego marvel super heroes (2013), Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)
Lego marvel super heroes (2013), Marvel: ultimate alliance (2006)
Marvel: ultimate alliance (2006), Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)
Lego marvel super heroes (2013)
Lego marvel super heroes (2013), Marvel heroes (2013), Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)

Exodus vs Moon Knight Comparison

Looking for a proper Exodus Moon Knight Comparison?We know lots about All Superheroes and Super Villains but when it comes to choose the best from the lot, we are in a fix. You need not worry anymore as we are providing you with the most reliable information about Exodus vs Moon Knight powers, enemies, key facts and much more. Now you can simply check out Exodus vs Moon Knight comparison.Compare Exodus vs Moon Knight on basis of powers, enemies, key facts and much more.

Exodus vs Moon Knight Films List

Aren't you keen on comparing Exodus vs Moon Knight films list?We are providing you a table where you can get a comparison list of their first live action movie. Did you know Exodus's first movie is . whereas Moon Knight’s first movie is . Aren't you keen on getting Exodus vs Moon Knight comparison on the basis of names of artists who portrayed these famous characters? The actors who played Exodus are . The ones who played Moon Knight are . For more comparison of movies, you can visit Exodus vs Moon Knight.

Exodus vs Moon Knight Games List

Apart from movies and TV series, many characters have started appearing in various games formats as well. We provide you a sorted Exodus vs Moon Knight games list. When we discuss about Exodus, we have . Whereas when we confess about the games list of Moon Knight that supports PS4, will include famous games like .The games supporting Xbox format for Exodus, are .On the other hand when we press the list of games of Moon Knight compatible with Xbox platform, are . To compare more about Exodus vs Moon Knight, keep reading.

Exodus vs Moon Knight Abilities & Powers

Want to compare Exodus vs Moon Knight powers and abilities? We are providing you a comparison table where you can compare Exodus vs Moon Knight abilities & powers. The special powers of Exodus are and the distinct powers that make Moon Knight powerful are . As we are talking about the physical powers of super characters, you can also check out the Characters with Super Human Strength. Along with the powers, there are certain abilities that distinguish the character from the rest of superheroes and supervillains. The physical abilities of Exodus are and that of Moon Knight are .